Nyan Koi [ ] HD











:-Nyan Koi

:-

:-
にゃんこい

:-
2009-10-01

:-
12

: 24

:-
2007-08-10

:-
4

:-
,

:-
Keiichiro Kawaguchi

:-
Keiichiro Kawaguchi

:-
Shinichi Inotsume




100




~ } ( )






,
.




.
:-

:-




:Shintaro-ASANUMA

:晋太郎 -

: -浅沼

: -1976-01-05

:-O

:-ameblo.jp/shintaro-asanuma/

:-
Asu no Yoichi! (TV) as Keita Torigaya
Birdy the Mighty Decode (TV) as Sudou Ryouta
Bokurano (TV) as Yousuke Kirie; Shinichi Kodaka (ep 4)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) as Yoshiyuki Sakurai
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) as Yoshiyuki Sakurai
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) as Ueno (eps 9,10)
Genshiken 2 (TV) as Neko Kazamatsuri (ep 1)
Ghost Hound (TV) as Michio Hoshino
Guin Saga (TV) as István
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) as Etsu Kusuda
Kamichama Karin (TV) as Kirio Karasuma
Kara no Kyoukai - the Garden of sinners (movie) as Keita Minato (Part 3)
Kirarin Revolution (TV) as Subaru Tsukishima
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV) as Mugio Rokuhara
Legends of the Dark King - A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as young Jūza (ep 7)
Minami-ke (TV) as Sensei; Takeru-ojisan
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) as Takeru
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) as Takeru-ojisan
Mushi-Uta (TV) as Daisuke Kusuriya
Negibōzu no Asatarō (TV) as Kyuubee
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) as Frank
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Frank
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Junpei Kōsaka
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Male student B (ep 24)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) as Will
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Chairman (ep 12)
Shinkyoku Sōkai Polyphonica crimson S (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Shūji Hinamori (ep 35)
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) as Yasushi Kawanoi
Uchurei (TV) as Takashi Fujiyama
XXXHOLiC (TV) as Student B (Ep. 24)
Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahō (TV) as Sōshirō Anehara
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Crow
Zegapain (TV) as Kyo Sogoru




{ ~ Kaede Mizuno






.

:-

, :-

~
:-Yuka IGUCHI

. :- 裕香

:-
井口

:-
1988-07-11

:-
,

:-
AB

:-

Asu no Yoichi! (TV) as Female Student B
Bakemonogatari (TV) as Tsukihi Araragi
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Oberon
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku (TV) as Noval Operator 2 (Ep. 13); Seito 2
Bokurano (TV) as Mako Nakarai; Student A (ep 7)
Canvas2 ~Niji-iro no Sketch~ (TV) as Kawana Takatou
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Akari Usada
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) as Vaire
Fairy Musketeers (TV) as Natsumi
Fairy Tail (TV) as Sherry
Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Flight Attendant B (ep 21); High School Student A (ep 13); Pup (ep 7)
Genshiken 2 (TV) as Shigeta (ep 11)
Ghost Hound (TV) as Chiho Shioda (ep 3); Underclassman C (ep 17)
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Female student (eps 9,14); Kiyomi Itō (ep 7)
Gift ~eternal rainbow~ (TV) as Miyu Agihara
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) as Haruka Amami
Indian Summer (OAV) as Ayumi Hagiwara
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV) as Naeka Fujiwara
Kanamemo (TV) as Ken-kun
Kara no Kyoukai - the Garden of sinners (movie) as Nurse A (Part 4); Shizune Seo (ep 6)
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) as Chigusa Yasu
Kigurumikku V3 (OAV) as Mutsumi Shingetsu
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) as Chise Umenomori
Moetan (TV) as Rina Tanaka
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) as M-9
Needless (TV) as Honoka
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV) as Female student (ep 1,10)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV) as Rio Munakata
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Kaede Mizuno
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) as Girl 1 (ep 3)
Saint October (TV) as Cecil (ep 10)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Female student B (ep 10); Ogiwara (ep 11,12)
Shangri-La (TV) as Karin Ishida
Shinkyoku Sōkai Polyphonica (TV) as Child B (ep 4)
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Girl (ep 1)
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) as Girl (ep 52)
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) as Misako Yasuda
Toaru Majutsu no Index (TV) as Index
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) as Sakura Shinjou
Touka Gettan (TV) as Asuna Shirakawa
True tears (TV) as Aiko Andō
Yotsunoha (OAV) as
Yumedamaya Kidan (special) as Naho
Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo (TV 3) as Irukuku
Zombie-Loan (TV) as Golem Girl

Kanako Sumiyoshi






. .

:-

:-

~


:- Ryoko Siraishi


. :-涼子

:-
白石

:-
1982-09-07

:-
Nara, Japan

:-
AB

:-

Air Master (TV) as Waitress (Ep. 25)Aria the Origination (TV) as Ayumi (ep 4)
Birdy the Mighty Decode (TV) as Chigira
Blade of the Immortal (TV) as Tatsu (ep 4,13)
Cinnamon the Movie
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Bonnie
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) as Mi-kun
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) as Mi-kun
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) as Mimi
Fafner (TV) as Rina Nishio; Shokora (ep 7)
Fairy Musketeers (TV) as Hans
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV) as Asli
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Keita Nimiya (ep 29); Kesuke (ep 48); Misa (ep 45)
Getbackers (TV) as young Ginji (ep 35)
Glass Fleet (TV) as Novy; Mozzarella (John-Fall's subordinate); Vetti (7,10 yrs old); Woman at the Mask Dance Party 3 (ep 2)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) as Meguru Watase
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Hayate Ayasaki
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) as Hayate Ayasaki
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) as Hayate Ayasaki
Hellsing (OAV) as Schrödinger
Himawari! (TV) as Azami
Himawari!! (TV) as Azami
Hotori - Tada Saiwai wo Koinegau (special) as Suzu
Kaidan Restaurant (TV) as Ako Ōzora
Kekkaishi (TV) as Aoi Shinagawa (ep 24); Young Yoshimori
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) as Ryōko Kurosaki
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) as Advertisement voice (ep 6); Miyuki Takamachi
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) as Miyuki Takamachi
Mahō Sensei Negima! ~Mō Hitotsu no Sekai~ (OAV) as Kaede Nagase
Mahō Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~ (OAV) as Kaede Nagase
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) as Ryuushi Shiratori
Mahou Sensei Negima! (special) as Kaede Nagase
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru as Kaede Nagase
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu as Kaede Nagase
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Anew Returner
Mushi-Uta (TV) as Ryoko Kazama
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) as Rin; Hatsu
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV) as Daiki Nemoto
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) as Sayoko "Arashi" Arashiyama
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) as Sayoko Arashiyama
Negima! (TV) as Kaede Nagase
Negima!? (TV) as Kaede Nagase
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Tobi
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Kanako Sumiyoshi
Odoru Pokmon Himitsu Kichi (movie) as Gonyonyo
One Piece (TV) as Akibi (eps 139-143); Southbird
Pinky:st (OAV) as Ran
Pokmon - Destiny Deoxys (movie) as Agehanto
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Agehunt; Karasalis; Kemusso
Saki (TV) as Mako Someya
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Sorath ("Aizenji")
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Sorath ("Aizenji")
Shiba-wanko no Wa no Kokoro (TV) as Boy
Shinigami no Ballad: momo the girl god of death (TV) as Fuyuki Kazama (ep 4)
Sky Girls (OAV) as Takumi Hayami
Sky Girls (TV) as Takumi Hayami
Super Kuma-san (TV) as Child B
Tank Knights Portriss (TV) as Yuuma
Tenjho Tenge (TV) as Chiaki Kounoike
Tweeny Witches (TV) as Iga
Web Ghost PiPoPa (TV) as Pit
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Albedo (child); Mary Godwin
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Kawachi's Sister (Ep. 47)
Zettai Karen Children (TV) as Aoi Nogami


Nyamsas





^^"~


:-
:-

~


:- Atsuko TANAKA (seiyu


:-
敦子


. :-
田中

:-
1962-11-14

:-
Gunma, Japan

. :-
cafe-centralpark.at.webry.info

:-
O

,
:-


Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) as Miss Lemon
Agent Aika (OAV) as Nena Hargen
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) as Nagase (Mother)
Alexander: The Movie as Cassandra
Amatsuki (TV) as Inugami (ep 4, 5)
Angel Links (TV) as Valeria
Angelique (OAV) as Dia
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) as Madam (eps 1-4; Ningen Shikkaku arc)
AWOL - Absent WithOut Leave (TV) as Dana
Battle Programmer SHIRASE (TV) as Kotoe Amano
Berserk (TV) as Suran
Black Cat (TV) as Echidna
Black Jack (OAV) as Abumaru
Black Jack (TV) as Konomi Kuwata = Black queen (Karte 15, 1st)
Blue Seed (TV) as Mother Kanbayashi
Brain Powered (TV) as Shiela Glass
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) as Matsumoto Kaori
(The) Cat Returns (movie)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) as Queen Elizabeth of Russia (ep 8-10)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as "White-haired demon"
Chouja Reideen (TV) as Reiko Amakai
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Coffee
Daisuki! Bubu- Chacha (TV) as Mom
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) as Ame no Murakumo (ep. 12)
Devil May Cry (TV) as Trish
Ergo Proxy (TV) as Lacan
Fancy Lala (TV) as Yumi Haneishi
Fate/stay night (TV) as Caster
Fushigi Ygi - The Mysterious Play (TV) as Soi
Fushigi Yuugi (OAV) as Soi; Takiko Okuda
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Katarina (ep 11)
Ghost in the ****l (movie) as Major Motoko Kusanagi
Ghost in the ****l 2: Innocence (movie) as Motoko Kusanagi
Ghost in the ****l: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Motoko Kusanagi; Chroma (ep 9)
Ghost in the ****l: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) as Motoko Kusanagi
Ghost in the ****l: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) as Motoko Kusanagi
Ghost in the ****l: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Motoko Kusanagi
Ghost in the ****l: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) as Motoko Kusanagi
Go! Go! Itsutsugo Land (TV) as Natsumikan
Golgo 13 (TV) as Eva Kruger (ep 15)
Gravitation (TV) as Kaoruko (ep 1)
Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Nanako's mother
Hataraki Man (TV) as Maiko Kaji
Hatenkō Yugi (TV) as Iriria Rose (ep 10); Rahzel's mother (ep 6)
Heat Guy J (TV) as Alisa Ryan (Ep 11)
Hoop Days (TV) as Kyoko Himuro
Jyūshin Enbu - Hero Tales (TV) as Kōei
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV) as Hyouchuka (ep 12)
Kawa no Hikari (special) as Blue
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Freya
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) as Tsujii-sensei
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora (TV) as Mika
Legend of Himiko (TV) as Fujina
Lupin III: Angel Tactics (special) as Kaoru
Lupin III: Voyage to Danger (OAV) as Karen Korosky
Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me! as Margarita
Magic User's Club (OAV) as Saki Sawanoguchi
Mahoujin Guru Guru (TV) as Bikein
Master Keaton (OAV) as Kayoko Kida (ep 32)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV) as Wolf Lady
Megami Paradise (OAV) as Mamamega
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge (OAV) as Dashi
(Les) Misrables - Shoujo Cosette (TV) as Woman A (ep 1); Zphine
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV) as Yuka Myras
Monster (TV) as Margott
Moonlight Mile (TV) as Fatma Toure Gutuu
My Sexual Harassment (OAV) as Yumi Miyakawa
Mystery of Nonomura Hospital (OAV) as Akiko Nonomura
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Konan
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Miyuki Gotou
Noramimi (TV) as Torimi (ep 7)
Norimono Oukoku BuBu ChaCha (TV) as Mom
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Nyamsas
Outlaw Star (TV) as Valeria
Patlabor WXIII (movie 3) as Saeko
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Michiyo Kayano (ep 17; Megumi's mother)
(The) Piano Forest (movie) as Namie Amamiya
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Azami (ep 158)
Princess Lover! (TV) as Josephine
Princess Minerva (OAV) as Yurisis Cheloria
Psycho Diver: Soul Siren (OAV) as Angelica
Puppet Master Sakon (TV) as Futaba Akidzuki
Queen's Blade -Rurō no Senshi- (TV) as Claudette
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza no Tsugumono (TV) as Claudette
RahXephon (TV) as Sayoko Nanamori
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) as Cassandra
S.A (TV) as Sumire Karino (Tadashi's mother)
Salaryman Kintaro (TV) as Suenaga Misuzu
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (TV) as Naoko Tateishi (ep 4)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Takaokami no Kami
Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection (movie) as Queen Iliya
Speed Racer X (TV) as Gou Hibiki (young)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Medlock
Super Doll Licca-chan (TV) as Puru
Super Robot Wars OG Divine Wars (TV) as Viletta Badim
Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Animation (OAV) as Viletta Badim
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (TV) as Harumi Kiyama
Touma Kijinden ONI (OAV) as Karla
Trigun (TV) as Claire
Tweeny Witches (TV) as Atelia
Umineko no Naku Koro ni (TV) as Kasumi Sumadera; Kyrie Ushiromiya
Utawarerumono (OAV) as Karura
Utawarerumono (TV) as Karura
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Eleanor Varrot
Variable Geo (OAV) as Miranda Jahana
Virtua Fighter (TV) as Eva
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Jagara
World Record (OAV)
Yamato Takeru (TV) as Shaman
YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou (TV) as Ann
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV) as Imori Hajime
Yukikaze (OAV) as Marnie (Ep 1)
















. .

Lite Cadec













Mirror








Mirror


[ ]


Mirror


Filesend





Mirror








Mirror


iFile.It



Mirror


SendSpace






Mirror


UploadMachine





Mirror








Mirror











: